SMS Rec Fall 2018
Under 12 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. U12-101 Stokes   --------
02. U12-102 McCloskey   --------
03. U12-103 Harris   --------
04. U12-104 Landes   --------
05. U12-501 Bedgar   --------
06. U12-502 Koch   --------
07. U12-503 Chanda   --------
08. U12-504 Nosek   --------
09. U12-505 Hoskins   --------
10. U12-506 Crowley   --------
11. U12-507 Moore   --------
12. U12-508 Pavis   --------
  Under 12 September 2018
Sat, September 8, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1001   8:00 am  U12-501 Bedgar vs U12-101 Stokes CRRP Field 4A
1006   8:00 am  U12-505 Hoskins vs U12-508 Pavis CRRP Field 4B
1003   9:00 am  U12-103 Harris vs U12-503 Chanda Chaptico Field 9
1005   9:30 am  U12-504 Nosek vs U12-507 Moore CRRP Field 4A
1002   9:30 am  U12-502 Koch vs U12-102 McCloskey CRRP Field 4B
1004   10:30 am  U12-104 Landes vs U12-506 Crowley Chaptico Field 9
Sat, September 15, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1009   8:00 am  U12-503 Chanda vs U12-104 Landes CRRP Field 4A
1010   8:00 am  U12-506 Crowley vs U12-504 Nosek CRRP Field 4B
1011   9:30 am  U12-505 Hoskins vs U12-507 Moore CRRP Field 4A
1008   10:30 am  U12-101 Stokes vs U12-508 Pavis Chaptico Field 9
1007   12:00 pm  U12-102 McCloskey vs U12-501 Bedgar Chaptico Field 9
1012   1:30 pm  U12-103 Harris vs U12-502 Koch Chaptico Field 9
Sat, September 22, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1013   8:00 am  U12-501 Bedgar vs U12-103 Harris CRRP Field 4A
1018   8:00 am  U12-508 Pavis vs U12-102 McCloskey CRRP Field 4B
1015   9:30 am  U12-504 Nosek vs U12-503 Chanda CRRP Field 4A
1016   9:30 am  U12-505 Hoskins vs U12-506 Crowley CRRP Field 4B
1017   11:00 am  U12-507 Moore vs U12-101 Stokes CRRP Field 4A
1014   11:00 am  U12-502 Koch vs U12-104 Landes CRRP Field 4B
Sat, September 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1021   8:00 am  U12-503 Chanda vs U12-505 Hoskins CRRP Field 4B
1019   9:00 am  U12-103 Harris vs U12-508 Pavis Chaptico Field 9
1022   9:30 am  U12-507 Moore vs U12-102 McCloskey CRRP Field 4A
1023   10:30 am  U12-101 Stokes vs U12-506 Crowley Chaptico Field 9
1020   11:00 am  U12-504 Nosek vs U12-502 Koch CRRP Field 4A
1024   12:00 pm  U12-104 Landes vs U12-501 Bedgar Chaptico Field 9