T R A V E L  P R O G R A M

ST. MARY'S SOCCER TRAVEL TRYOUT RESULTS FOR FALL 2017-SPRING 2018

Age Group/Team

 

Pinnie Number

Player

U9 Girls-SEAHAWKS

51

52

53

54

55

56

59

66

72

104

 

Peterson, Z.

Ganley, M.

McGrath, S.

Bell, M.

Whipkey, R.

Allen, H.

Cook, J.

Smith, P.

Watson, A.

Sullivan, L.

U9 Boys

29

30

45

112

113

116

119

122

127

196

297

 

Weaver, T.

Rawlings, K.

Mercier, J.

Russell, N.

Messer, R.

Junek, C.

Shill, J.

Reed, J.

Hosier, D.

Neall, M.

Fulcher, N.

U10 Girls

58

61

63

64

75

89

219

222

229

249

423

Kancy, C.

Ficalora, J.

Beall, K.

Scrom, M.

Anderson, A.

Degan, C.

Frazier, L.

Nichols, C.

Leishear, M.

Guy, K.

Peterson, G.

 

U10 Boys-STRIKERS

57

65

67

68

69

70

168

215

216

217

218

220

221

223

224

225

226

228

236

250

352

Castrillon, S.

Thompson, J.

Paz, A.

Watts, J.

Wood, U.

Pinkel, R.

Kowalko, N.

Stalker, H.

Thompson, E.

Angus, B.

Watts, C.

Shill, C.

Delaney, L.

Rollins, B.

Stencel, R.

Campbell, Jo.

Campbell, Ju.

Smith, K.

Lipoff, M.

Yowell, G.

Baringer, L.

 

U11 Girls-BLACK

32

77

78

79

82

84

86

90

92

94

206

207

Baldwin, M.

Boyd, R.

Jimney, B.

Robrecht, Ab.

Kramer, A.

Scott, A.

Esparza, A.

Miller, C.

Robrecht, Al.

Delaney, C.

Troutman, A.

Hoffert, K.

 

U11 Girls-RED

31

76

81

85

87

88

91

93

96

103

188

Hansen, M.

Taylor, S.

Perryo, L.

Gray, N.

Fichter, I.

Swift, A.

Harris, J.

Malone, S.

Wilson, C.

Maningas, M.

Galletti, O.

 

U11 Boys-STING

37

38

39

43

44

46

47

60

111

114

117

126

187

189

 

Hoffman, M.

Adams, C.

Forest, A.

Whipkey, S.

Smith, O.

Murphy, B.

Kaufmann, N.

Kosich, R.

Aley, M.

Aspillaga, O.

Marjoram, B.

Ganley, B.

Koterwas, Z.

Kingrey, C.

U12 Girls

35

36

98

99

109

120

121

129

130

199

247

 

Schwaner, K.

Campbell, A.

Thompson, A.

Houck, R.

Bouhussein, Y.

Huntt, D.

Gowen, B.

Vanfosson, C.

Duswalt, E.

Wilcher, K.

Ganzell, K.

U12 Boys-SCORPIONS PREMIER

108

125

194

211

212

213

231

232

234

235

238

242

243

Greer, E.

Berg, B.

Corpus, O.

Harris, W.

Jett, R.

McClanahan, E.

Kennedy, N.

Labows, A.

Hawkins, H.

Wells, L.

Ganley, K.

Holt, A.

Tin, C.

 

U12 Boys-SCORPIONS CLASSIC

124

197

198

202

204

205

208

209

210

214

233

239

240

244

 

Romps, R.

Rabush, Q.

Outt, C.

Beall, P.

Urtz, J.

Minichino, N.

Moody, N.

Darvill, J.

Russell, H.

Spalding, C.

Craft, C.

Dean, D.

Kopicko, R.

Lopez, E.

 

U13 Girls

223

256

317

363

369

434

438

443

562

565

586

631

741

751

767

786

 

Kaelin, L.

Huiskens, D.

Elliott, J.

Merritt, L.

Fore, S.

Kumar, H.

Pompizzi, A.

Konecny, E.

Hayes, K.

Summers, A.

Smetana, E.

Downing, K.

Olszewski, A.

Repasi, J.

Wood, M.

Johnson, K.

U13 Boys-BOMBERS PREMIER

 

266

303

307

308

320

327

349

350

354

361

407

419

742

762

769

777

804

 

Peterson, H.

Gawel, A.

Seenath, D.

Wilson, C.

Norcross, L.

O’Connor, S.

Panwala, R.

Vasquez, I.

Cassetta, W.

Chiu, I.

Liston, B.

Wathen, A.

Wolfe, R.

Hedderich, B.

Rivera, D.

McCurdy, M.

Ledman, D.

U14 Girls

248

279

306

318

319

353

373

379

394

400

448

495

510

592

764

819

 

Frazier, E.

Beers, M.

Gruby, B.

O’Brien, P.

Schilling, J.

Brookhart, S.

Rittle, J.

Underwood, M.

Wells, H.

Combs, E.

Litten, S.

Abell, S.

Scott, M.

Henderson, B.

Furse, E.

Tepel, C.

U14 Boys-PREMIER

258

283

314

345

351

364

365

365

368

377

401

415

440

730

748

750

768

772

 

Struhar, A.

Hickey, D.

Parris, P.

Guy, E.

Weller, J.

Milano, M.

Shryock, R.

Funchess, T.

Longfield, C.

Webster, B.

Shorter, I.

Rye, A.

Reed, Z.

Mulqueen, J.

Rabush, E.

Harms, B.

Hoffman, E.

Cabancan, K.

 

U14 Boys-CLASSIC

277

304

312

344

350

355

361

363

378

383

471

733

738

 

Pullias, B.

Woodard, I.

Shrawder, D.

Reed, A.

Haynes, J.

Cacko, A.

Neme, S.

Nosko, N.

Chivers, C.

Caldwell, J.

Holt, K.

Donis, J.

Campbell, J.

Payne, A.

 

U15 Girls

253

301

322

337

342

359

367

371

381

387

746

747

757

788

808

821

 

Lehr, H.

Long, R.

Houck, G.

Duswalt, K.

Brotherton, C.

Crowder, H.

Goddard, K.

Lawson, L.

Dever, I.

Minnich, K.

Silverstone, J.

Kurack, M.

Moore, B.

Carrino, K.

Collier, H.

Torre, H.

U15 Boys-PREMIER

328

370

385

392

462

463

465

475

501

538

543

544

580

600

799

Seep, L.

Vasquez, M.

Mushrush, B.

Adams, A.

Gawel, S.

Eby, S.

Smith, B.

Argobright, A.

Ng, A.

Briscoe, M.

Doughty, W.

Kuidlan, C.

Elliot, J.

Kosich, J.

Aley, C.

U15 Boys-CLASSIC

325

334

366

389

398

435

436

522

539

564

565

588

592

635

790

Hixson, W.

Corpus, N.

Stepura, J.

Grimes, J.

Powers, Z.

Durst, D.

Brookhart, R.

Fulton, A.

Davila, T.

Dobson, G.

Connoly, Z.

Thompson, D.

Cooper, K.

Gravelle, N.

Hawkins, B.

U16 Girls

158

383

384

386

390

410

413

458

459

523

593

598

599

601

632

633

634

834

 

Riedel, M.

Owen, M.

Caniban, J.

Skane, M.

Gibson, J.

Smith, E.

Hanson, A.

Durniak, K.

Hutchinson, S.

Feid, A.

Cox, A.

Dean, S.

Mattingly, J.

Russell, A.

Schaefer, M.

Wells, S.

Baringer, C.

Wilson, T.

 

U16 Boys-PREMIER

356

359

396

579/325

643/342

644/347

645

665/322

666/321

667/345

669/319

670/329

673/463

674/346

675/328

678/327

679/360

 

Salguero, K.

Baldauff, I.

Potas, C.

Morgan, S.

Riley, J.

Newton, J.

Franklin, Z.

Naylor, A.

Novinger, C.

Somerville, D.

Yager, C.

Naylor, M.

Padgett, M.

Ashby, A.

Van Wie, J.

Jett, C.

Bouhussein, S.

 

U16 Boys - CLASSIC

326/668

397

583

595/331

597

640/330

641/324

642/320

646/357

663/332

664/343

671/318

672/348

676/344

677/569

680/323

Dukes, N.

McCoy, J.

Castillo, L.

Ogas, J.

Blair, J.

Nichols, C.

Perrygo, K.

Myers, M.

Palma, Z.

Morrell, T.

Graessle, A.

Beall, B.

Ilg, D.

Rittle, J.

Johnston, B.

Millham, I.

Potter, N.

Richards, N.

Wood, T.

U17 Girls

185

186

393

404

411

419

429

430

431

432

433

434

436

437

440

577

578

Kosack, H.

Guy, E.

Mumford, N.

Labanowski, M.

Hiltz, S.

Snyder, E.

Bello, H.

Broadhead, C.

McKenzie, O.

Myers, M.

Hayes, K.

Carty, Z.

Schilling, I.

St. Laurent, M.

Gibbs, M.

Taylor, O.

Sheckells, K.

 

U17 Boys-PREMIER

401

428

439

588

606

608

609

610

612

613

615

616

617

624

625

626

 

Goldsborough, A.

Dever, X.

Walsh, L.

Kokolios, N.

Bridgwater, G.

Harris, K.

Cruz, C.

Ramirez, A.

Duswalt, L.

Byrnes, B.

Stepura, N.

Durst, A.

Davis, Z.

Lewis, C.

Salguero, M.

Thoman, G.

U17 Boys-CLASSIC

402

406

407

408

414

417

420

422

424

435

442

576

584

585

586

590

611

618

619

 

Allen, B.

Snellen, I.

Battle, P.

Houchens, C.

Cacko, N.

Vanecko, A.

Willis, G.

Holt, K.

Szalonnas, A.

Pryor, B.

Jarvis, M.

Delaney, J.

Lawrence, M.

Ringley, A.

Ellis, K.

Torres, U.

Kumar, N.

Hursh, A.

Smith, N.

U18 Girls-OSPREY

333

335

336

337

339

340

341

443

447

451

452

453

454

455

484

486

635

681

 

Oliver, K.

Parr, M.

Kowalik, S.

Kowalik, K.

Bowes, T.

Schroeder, E.

McGuigan, S.

Wamsley, L.

McCauley, M.

Hoffert, T.

Thomas, M.

Thomas, L.

Bridgwater, M.

Knight, B.

Scott, J.

Longworth, T.

Aud, C.

Ptack, G.

U18 Boys-DYNAMO PREMIER

460

461

462

464

466

474

571

572

573

574

655

661

White, J.

Dorrans, M.

White, K.

Barnes, D.

Delaney, L.

Hor, A.

Dixon, H.

Conway, R.

Dougherty, J.

Gray, A.

Jett, T.

Darden, C.

Additional Players Pending Supplemental Evaluations

 

U18 Boys-DYNAMO CLASSIC

467

469

470

471

472

475

476

479

480

570

575

607

630

636

637

638

657

658

662

Nichols, Z.

Martinez, K.

Reina, D.

Wells, I.

Payton, C.

Ichniowski, G.

Kern, J.

Ince, H.

Pratz, R.

Shaffer, C.

Brookhart, E.

Carpenter, T.

Woodworth, B.

Kosten, M.

Nelson, C.

Hawkins, S.

Protzman, T.

McCloskey, S.

Torres, J.

 

U19 Girls

338

398

403

444

445

446

448

449

450

481

482

 

Gibson, R.

Wells, K.

Aaron, M.

Fortescue, V.

Grabenstein, K.

Brookhart, A.

Labrack, M.

Stearns, B.

Bois, C.

Lewis, K.

Cooley, C.

Additional Players Pending Supplemental Evaluations

 

U19 Boys-IMPACT

465

473

477

478

487

628

629

647

649

651

654

656

659

660

683

693

Mattingly, A.

Payton, M.

Dobbins, J.

Miramontes, R.

Molen, D.

Russell, L.

Baldauff, S.

Minich, M.

Stewart, N.

Shaner, J.

Williams, J.

Tracy, J.

Kelly, J.

Alexander, B.

Coronado, C.

Moncivais, S.